3x3 Eyes (OAV) | : Benares
|
3x3 Eyes Seima Densetsu (OAV) | : Benares
|
Agent Aika (OAV) | : Gozo Aida, Oota
|
Amazing Nurse Nanako (TV) | : Joji Ogami
|
Ambassador Magma (OAV) | : Magma
|
Anime Himitsu no Hanazono (TV) | : Hawkins
|
Armor Hunter Mellowlink (OAV) | : Lt. Keak
|
Asobotto Senki Goku (TV) | : GK
|
Ayane's High Kick (OAV) | : Tange Kunimitsu
|
Babel II OAV | : Yomi
|
Bakuen Campus Guardress (OAV) | : Touta Kijima
|
Banner of the Stars (TV) | : Samson
|
Banner of the Stars II (TV) | : Samson
|
Birdy the Mighty (OAV) | : Gomez
|
Black Jack (OAV) | : Black Jack
|
Black Jack The Movie | : Black Jack
|
Black Jack: Capital Transfer To Heian (movie) | : Black Jack
|
Blue Seed (TV) | : Daitetsu Kunikida (Section Chief)
|
Blue Seed OAV | : Daitetsu Kunikida
|
Case Closed (TV) | : Inspector Yokomizo
|
City Hunter: The Secret Service (special) | : McGuire
|
Clamp School (TV) | : Brother in law (ep1)
|
Cooking Master Boy (TV)
| : |
Cowboy Bebop (TV) | : Whitney Hagas Matsumoto
|
Cyborg 009 The Cyborg Soldier (TV) | : Cyborg 005/G. Junior
|
Darkside Blues (movie) | : Kenzou
|
Detatoko Princess (OAV) | : Morita
|
Doraemon: Nobita's Genesis Diary (movie) | : God
|
Dragon Half (OAV) | : Damaramu
|
Dragoon (OAV) | : Bashua
|
F (TV) | : Gorou
|
Fire Emblem (OAV) | : Cornelius, narrator
|
Full Metal Panic! (TV) | : Major Kalinin
|
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (TV) | : Andrei Kalinin
|
Genesis Survivor Gaiarth (OAV) | : Zaxon
|
Geobreeders (OAV) | : Yajima
|
Geobreeders 2 (OAV) | : Yajima
|
Ghost in the Shell (movie) | : Bateau
|
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (TV) | : Bateau
|
Golgo 13: Queen Bee (movie) | : Duke Togo/Golgo 13
|
Gundam Wing Endless Waltz (movie) | : Narrator
|
Hakkenden: Legend of the Dog Warriors (OAV) | : Daikaku Inumura /Kakutarou
|
Hakugei Densetsu (TV) | : Ahab
|
Hyper Police (TV) | : Fujioka Batenen, Batanen Fujioka
|
Hyper Speed GranDoll (OAV) | : Grand Knight
|
Innocence Ghost in the Shell (movie) | : Batou
|
Inuyasha: Tenka Hadou no Ken (movie) | : Toga
|
Kabuto (OAV) | : Rasetsubou
|
Key the Metal Idol (OAV) | : Aoi
|
Kindaichi Shounen no Jikenbo (TV) | : Leo Horinouchi
|
Kinkyuu Hasshin Saver Kids (TV) | : Rasuto (ep 47,50)
|
Kizuna (OAV) | : Masa
|
Kyou Kara Maou! (TV) | : Gwendal
|
Kyou Kara Ore Wa!! (OAV) | : Shiratori
|
Legend of Basara (TV) | : Khazan
|
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (OAV) | : Chun Wu Chen
|
Lupin III: Part III (TV) | : Goemon Ishikawa
|
Mad Bull 34 (OAV) | : John "Sleepy" Estes (a.k.a. Mad Bull)
|
Magic Knight Rayearth (TV) | : Windham
|
Magic Knight Rayearth 2 (TV) | : Windham
|
Magic User's Club (OAV) | : Minoru Minowa
|
Magical Hat (TV) | : Gord Baboon
|
Mahoujin Guru Guru (TV) | : fairy Saiko
|
Master Keaton (TV) | : Abdullah Abbas (ep 25)
|
Mazinger Z tai Ankoku Daishougun (movie) | : Kenzoh Kabuto
|
Melty Lancer (OAV) | : Collins
|
Mobile Suit Gundam 0083: Stardust Memory (OAV) | : Anavel Gato
|
Mobile Suit Gundam 0083: The Last Blitz of Zeon (movie) | : Anavel Gato
|
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing (TV) | : Narration, Vice Foreign Minister Darlian (ep1-2,4-5,27)
|
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing: Endless Waltz (OAV) | : Narrator
|
Montana Jones (TV) | : Montana Jones
|
Nadia - Secret of Blue Water (TV) | : Captain Nemo
|
Nadia of the Mysterious Seas (movie) | : Captain Nemo (Flashback Scenes)
|
Neoranga (TV) | : Shogo Haseoka
|
New Moomin (TV) | : Muumin Papa
|
Ogre Slayer (OAV) | : Ishuuin
|
Otaku no Video (OAV) | : Banker Kanda, Narrator
|
Patlabor (TV) | : Gomioka, Kataoka
|
Piano (TV) | : Seiji Nomura
|
Porco Rosso (movie) | : Curtis
|
Power Stone (TV) | : Vargas
|
Princess Minerva (OAV) | : Whistler 12th
|
Rurouni Kenshin (TV) | : Jinei "Kurogasa" Udoh
|
Saint Tail (TV) | : Detective Asuka / Asuka Sr.
|
SD Gundam Force (TV) | : Professor Gerbera
|
Secret of Cerulean Sand (TV) | : Christophe Balzac
|
Silent Möbius (TV) | : Razan Namigumo
|
Silent Service (special) | : Hiroshi Fukamachi
|
Sin: The Movie | : Vincenzo Mancini
|
Slayers Return (movie) | : Selena's father
|
Sol Bianca: The Legacy (OAV) | : Gwen John (Ep. 3)
|
Steam Detectives (TV) | : Night Phantom
|
Stink Bomb (movie) | : Military Official
|
Sukeban Deka (OAV) | : Vice Principal Jyuujou Numa
|
Tekken: The Motion Picture | : Jack 2, narrator
|
Tenchi Muyo! Ryo-Ohki OAV 2 | : Azusa
|
The Galaxy Railways (TV) | : Schwanhelt Bulge
|
The Heroic Legend of Arslan (OAV) | : Andragoras III
|
Tokyo Godfathers (movie) | : Doctor
|
Trigun (TV) | : Rai-Dei the Blade
|
Twin Signal (OAV) | : Shinnosuke Otoi
|
Vampire Hunter (OAV) | : Demitri
|
Vampire Princess Miyu (TV) | : Ohshima (ep 3)
|
Virtua Fighter (TV) | : Van Kuur
|
Vision of Escaflowne (TV) | : Goau |