After War Gundam X (TV) | : Dorza (ep 16)
|
Ah! My Goddess: The Movie | : Aoshima
|
Ai no Wakakusa Monogatari (TV) | : Laurie
|
Angelique: Shiroi Tsubasa no Memoir (OAV) | : Lumiale
|
Araiso Private High School Student Council Executive Committee (OAV) | : Tachibana Haruka
|
Arc the Lad (TV) | : Clive
|
Bad Boys (OAV) | : Wakami Eiji
|
Blue Sonnet (OAV) | : Kishima
|
Bounty Hunter: the Hard (OAV) | : Freddy
|
Captain Tsubasa (TV) | : Ken Wakashimazu
|
Carol: A Day In A Girl's Life (OAV) | : Tico
|
Case Closed (TV) | : Hideki Mamiya (ep 294-295), Naomichi (ep 6)
|
Chibi Maruko-chan (TV) | : Maruo-kun
|
City Hunter: Goodbye my Sweetheart (special) | : Yamaguchi
|
Condition Green (OAV) | : Yent Skarl
|
Cooking Papa (TV) | : Tanaka
|
Cowboy Bebop: Knockin' on Heaven's Door (movie) | : Murata
|
Cyborg 009 The Cyborg Soldier (TV) | : Cyborg 004/Albert Heinrich
|
Dead Leaves (OAV) | : Drill
|
Doraemon: Nobita and the Kingdom of Clouds (movie) | : Poris
|
Doraemon: Nobita's South Sea Adventure (movie) | : TV Announcer
|
Earthian (OAV) | : Hoshino
|
F-Zero Falcon Densetsu (TV) | : Stewart
|
Fake (OAV) | : Randy McLane
|
Flame of Recca (TV) | : Domon Ishijima
|
Fushigi Yuugi (TV) | : Tomo
|
Fushigi Yuugi OAV | : Tomo
|
Gasaraki (TV) | : Journalist C
|
Gekiganger 3 (OAV) | : Akira Daichi
|
Getbackers (TV) | : Akabane Kurodo
|
Gundam Evolve (OAV) | : Kamille Bidan (Evolve 2)
|
I Can Hear The Sea (movie) | : Taku Morisaki
|
Kaikan Phrase (TV) | : Ralph
|
Karakuri Kiden Hiwou Senki (TV) | : Sai
|
Kiddy Grade (TV) | : Sinistra
|
Kindaichi Shounen no Jikenbo (TV) | : Hirose, Michael, Onoue
|
Kingyou Chuuihou! (TV) | : Aoi
|
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (OAV) | : Simon
|
Locke the Superman: New World Battle Team (OAV) | : Locke
|
Madara (OAV) | : Shamon
|
Martian Successor Nadesico (TV) | : Seiya Uribatake
|
Megazone 23 Part III (OAV) | : Borno
|
Miracle Girls (TV) | : Kouhei Yamagishi
|
Mobile Fighter G Gundam (TV) | : Ulube Ishikawa
|
Mobile Suit Gundam 0083: Stardust Memory (OAV) | : Karius
|
Mobile Suit Gundam 0083: The Last Blitz of Zeon (movie) | : Karius
|
Mobile Suit Gundam ZZ (TV) | : Kamille Bidan
|
Mobile Suit SD Gundam (OAV) | : Kamille Bidan, Zeta Gundam (Ep. 1)
|
Mobile Suit SD Gundam Festival (movie) | : Seabook
|
Mobile Suit SD Gundam Mk II (OAV) | : Kamille Bidan
|
Mobile Suit SD Gundam's Counterattack (movie) | : Kamille Bidan, Zeta (SD Sengokuden)
|
Mobile Suit Victory Gundam (TV) | : Machis Walker
|
Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam (TV) | : Kamille Bidan
|
Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam - The Movie Trilogy | : Kamille Bidan
|
Nadesico: Prince of Darkness (movie) | : Seiya Uribatake
|
Narutaru (TV) | : Shunji Tamai
|
Naruto (TV) | : Ebisu
|
NG Knight Lamune & 40 (TV) | : Seiroomu
|
Ninja Cadets (OAV) | : King
|
Oh My Goddess! (OAV) | : Toshiyuki Aoshima
|
Oh! Super Milk-chan (TV) | : Eyepatch
|
R.O.D -The TV- | : Criminal
|
Rurouni Kenshin (TV) | : Kanryu Takeda
|
Saber Marionette J (TV) | : Master Soemon Obiichi
|
Saber Marionette J Again (OAV) | : Yang Ming
|
Sailor Moon S (TV) | : Jinta Araki (ep 114)
|
Sailor Moon Super S (TV) | : Honjou (ep 154), Yamagishi (ep 145)
|
Saint Seiya - Meiou Hades Juuni Kyuu Hen (OAV) | : Aries Shion
|
Saint Tail (TV) | : Hayase (ep 3)
|
Sangokushi (TV) | : Sun Quan
|
SD Gundam Gaiden (OAV) | : Prince Kamille
|
Shonen Ashibe (TV) | : Tendou
|
Sohryuden - Legend of the Dragon Kings (OAV) | : Ryuudou Tsuzuku
|
Someday's Dreamers (TV) | : Sakuya Inoue
|
Sorcerer Hunters (TV) | : Regner (Ep 1)
|
Soreyuke! Uchû Senkan Yamamoto Yôhko (OAV) | : Balzac
|
Takahashi Rumiko Gekijou (TV) | : Ryuuichi (ep 12)
|
Tekkaman Blade (TV) | : Fritz Van Braun/Tekkaman Dagger/Pegas
|
Tenku Senki Shurato (TV) | : Hiba-Oh Dan
|
The Marshmallow Times (TV) | : Sandy's Papa/Nattsu
|
Tokimeki Memorial (OAV) | : swimming coach
|
Transformers: Beast Wars II: The Movie (special) | : Quickstrike, Terrorsaur
|
Vampire Hunter (OAV)
| : |
Zaion: I Wish You Were Here (TV) | : Satake |